2019/20 Fixtures

July 2019

Sat 613:30ADalbeattie StarW 3 : 6
Sat 1315:00HBlyth SpartansL 1 : 4
Wed 1719:30AHebburn Town Reserves D 2 : 2
Wed 2419:30HMorpeth TownL 2 : 7
Sat 2715:00ARedcar AthleticL 4 : 1
Wed 3119:30ABoldon CAD 2 : 2

August 2019

Sat 315:00HGuisborough TownL 0 : 2
Wed 719:30ABishop AucklandD 2 : 2
Sun 1115:00HPenrithW 4 : 2
Tue 1319:30HAshington W 2 : 0
Sat 1715:00HNorthallerton TownL 2 : 4
Wed 2119:30ANewcastle BenfieldL 6 : 1
Sat 2415:00HGuisborough TownW 3 : 1
Thu 2907:30ANorth ShieldsD 2 : 2
Sat 3115:00ANelsonW 1 : 3

September 2019

Tue 319:30ARyhope CWL 2 : 0
Sat 715:00HWitton AlbionL 0 : 1
Wed 1119:30ANorth ShieldsL 3 : 0
Sun 1515:00ASteetonW 2 : 3
Tue 1719:30HDurham CityW 2 : 0
Sat 2115:00HNewton AycliffeL 0 : 5
Tue 2419:30HHeaton StanningtonW 3 : 2
Sat 2815:00AShildonD 1 : 1

October 2019

Sat 515:00HSunderland RCAD 2 : 2
Sat 1215:00HYorkshire AmateursL 1 : 3
Tue 1519:30HBillingham SynthoniaW 2 : 1
Sat 1915:00HWest Auckland TownL 0 : 3
Sat 2615:00AStocktonD 1 : 1
Thu 3119:30HHorden CWW 3 : 1

November 2019

Sat 215:00AWhickhamW 2 : 3
Sat 1615:00APenrithD 1 : 1
Tue 1919:30AConsettL 5 : 1
Sat 3015:00HBishop AucklandL 2 : 4

December 2019

Tue 319:30HThornabyW 4 : 0
Sat 715:00AAshington W 1 : 3
Wed 1119:30AWhickhamW 2 : 4
Sat 1415:00HNewcastle BenfieldL 0 : 2
Sat 2115:00AWhitley BayL 7 : 1
Sat 2815:00HBillingham TownD 3 : 3

January 2020

Sat 415:00AGuisborough TownL 2 : 0
Tue 719:30HNewcastle UniversityW 2 : 1
Sat 1115:00HPenrithL 2 : 3
Tue 2119:30HConsettD 1 : 1
Sat 2515:00HNorth ShieldsL 1 : 2
Wed 2919:30AWest Allotment CelticL 3 : 2

February 2020

Tue 415:00AThornabyW 1 : 2
Sat 815:00HWhickhamW 2 : 1
Tue 1819:30HSunderland U 23'sL 2 : 4
Sat 2915:00ASunderland RCAW 2 : 4

March 2020

Tue 1019:30HHebburn Town D 1 : 1
Sat 1415:00AWest Auckland Town
Tue 1719:30HShildon
Sat 2115:00HStockton
Tue 2419:30ANewton Aycliffe
Sat 2815:00HWhitley Bay

April 2020

Fri 319:30AHebburn Town
Tue 719:30HRyhope CW
Sat 1115:00ANorthallerton Town
Tue 1419:30HConsett
Sat 1815:00ABillingham Town